AIRAGHI MATTEO Via Alfieri, 8 20011 Corbetta Mi ALA 02-97272649 347-0002412 matteoairaghi@tiscali.it
ANELLO ALBERTO MARIA GIOVANNI Via Valcrosa, 1 12039 Verzuolo Cn ALA 347-8306079 al.anello@libero.it
ARENA ALESSANDRO MATTEO Via Munerati, 44 35143 Padova Pd ALA 049-8685706 346-0486150 fattoria@fattorialungargine.com
BASILICO MASSIMILIANO Via Volta, 123 20815 Cogliate Mb ALA 02-9663199 348-8939072 ostmaxi@alice.it
BENVENISTE SALOMONE Via Marchesi de Taddei, 8 20146 Milano Mi ALA 02-48015366 solyben@gmail.com
BERTOLI MARCELLO Via del Cimitero, 1 41042 Fiorano Modenese Mo ALA 347-4602527 marcellobertoli34@gmail.com
BONCI PIERINO Via Spluga, 1 21050 Gorla Maggiore Va ALA 0331-601891 335-6816269 colorimosaico@live.it
BRIGANTI EMILIO Via Pasteur, 4 28040 Borgo Ticino No ALA 348-2867751 briganti.emilio@alice.it
BRIGNOLI FEDERICO Via Confine 26847 Maleo Lo ALA 338-7588955 federicobrignoli1@gmail.com
CAPETTI DAVIDE Via Pruneri, 29 23033 Grosio So ALA 349-1618385 capettidavide@gmail.com
CARMINATI ANDREA Via Marconi, 38 24061 Albano Sant’Alessandro Bg ALA 349-2740259 andrea.carminati1993@gmail.com
CERIOTTI MARIA CARMEN Via Battisti, 64 20010 Marcallo con Casone Mi ALA 02-97250076 340-4856786 maria.carmen.c@alice.it
CODELUPPI PAOLO Via Vialato, 2 42023 Cadelbosco di sopra Re ALA 340-2267693 code.paolo@gmail.com
COLLEONI LUCA Via F.lli Cervi, 6/a 24040 Lallio Bg ALA 346-7305941 luca.colleoni@engimlombardia.org
CONFALONIERI FRANCESCO Via Resegone, 15 20856 Correzzana Mb ALA 039-6064107 334-8848709 ele_sarah@hotmail.it
CONSONNI FRANCESCO Via Cantone, 11/a 23899 Robbiate Lc ALA 039-513587 328-9256904 consonnifive@alice.it
COTTONE IGNAZIO Via Persico, 19 26043 Persico Dosimo Cr ALA 327-8846930 ezio.cottone@virgilio.it
CRESCITELLI GIANMARCO Via Varesina, 104 22075 Lurate Caccivio Co ALA 328-5443088 crescitelligmarco@libero.it
CUGINI ALESSANDRO Via Re di Puglia, 5/a 24021 Vall’Alta di Albino Bg ALA 035-772474 320-7082977 bergamaschipatrizia@alice.it
CURCETTI FELICE Via San Martino per Galceti, 125 59100 Prato Po ALA 335-8372623 feliceagricoltura@gmail.com
DELUCCA CLAUDIO Via Cassano Magnago, 70/8 21052 Busto Arsizio Va ALA 338-4762805 titticdl@libero.it
DE GAUDENZI FRANCO Via Case Benevoli, 12 28866 Premia Vb ALA 0324-602981 339-8527008 aurinosa@libero.it
DE MONTI LUCA Via Roma, 8/g 23035 Sondalo So ALA 320-8679467 lucademonti@ymail.com
DE PONTI LUCA Via C. Beccaria, 19 20811 Cesano Maderno Mb ALA 0362-524334 335-7115409 midep@live.it
DILONARDO GABRIELE Via Cologne, 7 25032 Chiari Bs ALA 030-711750 393-9764610 gabrieledilonardo@virgilio.it
FANTONI LUCA Via Monviso, 11/a 20857 Camparada di Lesmo Mi ALA 039-6069943 335-6113454 fantoniluca4@alice.it
FRATTI ILARIO Via Basilica, 171 48020 Sant’Alberto Ra ALA 340-5747761 fattoriaphoenix-serama@hotmail.it
FUMAGALLI LUCIANA Strada Cascine nuove, 57 27037 Pieve del Cairo Pv ALA 339-1225102 mimeca2013@gmail.com
GARDANI MAYCOL Via Donatello, 10 20010 Inveruno Mi ALA 340-7627492 marcogardani@yahoo.it
GERHARDT SUSANNE Corso Mazzini, 43 20078 San Colombano al Lambro Mi ALA 339-8110984 gerhardt.susanne@gmail.com
G.RACHELE ALA seasidesilkies@yahoo.com
GUERCI ANGELO Via Roggia Comuna, 26/a 26013 Crema Cr ALA 0373-230708 335-265172 anggue@alice.it
LATINA GIUSEPPE Via Montebello, 3 27050 Codevilla Pv ALA 347-0913369 semymarisa@hotmail.it
LAUCELLO LUCA Via Rimembranze, 33 25038 Rovato Bs ALA/Aerav 331-7626853 luca.laucello@gmail.com
LECHIANCOLE MICHELE Via delle Corti, 39 25020 San Gervasio Bresciano Bs ALA 366-9320199 aamoroseta@libero.it
LOCATELLI FRANCO Via Piave, 7 20066 Melzo Mi ALA 334-3695742 sofiasusi.sz@gmail.com
LUCOTTI GIUSEPPE Via Bandirola, 24 27052 Voghera Pv ALA 0383-44082 339-4370657 chiara_giulia_sgambati@yahoo.it
MACCHI FRANCO Via Caravaggio, 14 21049 Tradate Va ALA 0331-844102 franco@ricerfarma.com
MAGGIONI CARLO Via San Nazzaro, 42 20842 Besana in Brianza Mb ALA 0362-995208 carlo.maggioni46@libero.it
MANCA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO Via G. Mazzini, 60 07039 Valledoria Ss ALA 393-9307705 domenicomanca77@gmail.com
MANZONI DAVIDE Via Ciclopedonale della Ghiringhella, 34 20852 Villasanta Mb ALA 039-303496 339-4325316 manzonidavideverde@libero.it
MANZONI FABIO EMILIO Via Campagnola, 55 23854 Olginate Lc ALA 329-2033108 fabioemilio.manzoni@fastwebnet.it
MARIANI LUIGI CARLO Via Privata C. Battisti, 1 20122 Milano Mi ALA 02-55192033 luigimariani@hotmail.it
MAZZA GIOVANNI Via Filatoio, 4 22030 Lasnigo Co ALA 347-7508235 gvnmazza@gmail.com
MAZZOCCHI DAVIDE Via Tevere, 24 27049 Stradella Pv ALA 0385-48841 340-7014472 mazzocchidavide@gmail.com
MAZZUCATO NATALINO Via Provinciale, 81 21030 Mesenzana Va ALA 0332-575251 320-6448719 igor.mazzucato@virgilio.it
MEAZZA GIANANTONIO Via Cascina Fornaci 26016 Spino d’Adda Cr ALA 0373-980398 335-6205949 g.meazza@libero.it
MEREGALLI GIANFRANCO Via Boschetto, 3 24030 Villa d’Adda Bg ALA 335-7306849 gmeregalli@tenaris.com
MEROLA MARCO Via Borgonuovo, 74 26847 Maleo Lo ALA 393-1931581 cmrl85dn@hotmail.it
MICHELOTTI ALESSANDRO Via Sarmato, 45 29011 Borgonovo Val Tidone Pc ALA 0523-864668 329-0478430 mikelotti95@gmail.com
MONDELLA ANTONINO Via Risorgimento, 42 20881 Bernareggio Mb ALA 0396-884178 333-2511509 mondella.antonino@gmail.com
MOTTA GIORDANO Via Concordia, 14 20837 Veduggio Mb ALA 344-2577920 loref8a@gmail.com
NEBULONI CARLO Via Marcantonio dal Re, 26 20156 Milano Mi ALA 333-7540110 02-33001856 prealpi@nebulonimilano.it
OGGIONI EMANUELE Via Corbetta, 2/a 20087 Robecco sul Naviglio Mi ALA 02-9470451 339-8072340 emanueleo@alice.it
ORLANDO PAOLO Viale Elvezia, 6 20154 Milano Mi ALA 348-1312654 paolo.orlando6369@gmail.com
PALAZZI RIZIERO Via Panaro, 27 41031 Camposanto Mo ALA/Aerav 328-8284567  
PASINETTI VITTORIO Via Rag. A. Pesenti, 2/a 24040 Lallio Bg ALA 335-8076448 vittorio.pasinetti@noxa.it
PELLEGRINI MIRKO Via Martiri della Libertà, 19 20060 Mediglia Mi ALA 02-90661769 340-0580292 liverpool.fc@tiscali.it
PEREGO DONATO Via Mons. Merlini, 16 23889 Robbiate Lc ALA 039-9515982 339-6939077 il-bech-e-la-beca@libero.it
PEREGO KATIANA Via Statale, 14 23890 Barzago Lc ALA 334-6116901 info@ilpollaiodigino.com
PORTALUPPI ENRICO Via Borgo San Siro, 9 27020 Tromello Pv ALA 335-6715275 enricoportaluppi@alice.it
POZZI GIOVANNI Via Dante, 42/b 23884 Castello Brianza Lc ALA 334-1468460 395-310370 gio.poz1990@libero.it
POZZI MASSIMO Via Trento e Trieste, 29 20846 Macherio Mb ALA 335-6646648 laroncola@alice.it
PRIGNACCA MASSIMO Via Guerzoni, 47 25018 Montichiari Bs ALA 335-5444194 max@aviculture.eu
PROSERPIO ANDREA Via Stoppani, 9 23880 Casatenovo Lc ALA 039-9960346 339-7198859 andreaproserpio@hotmail.it
PUTZOLU FRANCO Via Valle d’Aosta, 10 20098 San Giuliano Milanese Mi ALA 02-9880001 346-5959393 franchyno@gmail.com
RADICE FOSSATI NICOLA Via Casati, 3/b 27030 Mezzana Bigli Pv ALA 380-5102122 nicola.radice@gmail.com
RIGANTI VINICIO Via Alighieri, 13 21040 Caidate di Sumirago Va ALA 0331-906425 348-7225051 vinicio.riganti@libero.it
RIVA SAMUELE Via Ferrerio, 9 20842 Besana in Brianza Mb ALA 349-0715601 samuele-riva@alice.it
ROLLA PAOLO Via Novara, 34 20081 Abbiategrasso Mi ALA 0131-786668 338-2223871 grazia.facchinotti@libero.it
ROTONDI MICHELANGELO Via delle Vigane, 29 20023 Cerro Maggiore Mi ALA 0331-1774984 333-6206499 michelangelo.rotondi@live.it
SABATTINI SILVIA Via Roscio, 19 22031 Albavilla Co ALA 031-627755 silvia.sab@inwind.it
SALA DANNA ALFREDO Via al ponte, 1753 24059 Urgnano Fraz. Basella Bg ALA 0363-40656 335-8366002 sttmetron@tin.it
SCARAMPI ETTORE Via Roma, 10 27043 Broni Pv ALA 331-8219559 alessandro.lecerf@hotmail.it
SGAMBATI ANDREA Strada Valverde, 17 27058 Voghera Pv ALA 0383-62164 338-7435197 chiara_giulia_sgambati@yahoo.it
SOGGIA LEONARDO Via S. Isidoro, 6 07035 Sedini Ss ALA 335-5421584 leonardosoggia@tiscali.it
SPREAFICO MATTEO Via L. Manara, 17 23876 Monticello Brianza Lc ALA 338-8839217 ombrapazzakennel@gmail.com
TESTA PIETRO Via Ceriolo, 46 12040 Sant’Albano Stura Cn ALA 328-5933436 peter86@hotmail.it
THEODORESCU TEODORA LUCIANA Via Sant’Andrea, 49 25080 Nuvolento Bs ALA 347-0867262 teodoraluciana@hotmail.it
TONA LUCIANO Via Sanguigna, 144 43052 Colorno Pr ALA 335-6559251 tonaluciano@gmail.com
TONA MAURIZIO Via de Gasperi, 8 23888 Casatenovo Lc ALA 039-9202715 349-3305453 mautona@gmail.com
VANTELLINO MARCO Via Magenta, 23 20037 Paderno Dugnano Mi ALA 02-99044234 339-3845149 marco.vantellino64@gmail.com
VEDANI ANTONIO Viale Valganna, 178 21100 Varese Va ALA 348-9192641 melanie.av@libero.it
VERGANI MATTIA Via Ombria, 1 24030 Caprino Bergamasco Bg ALA 338-1987673 vergani.alberto@libero.it
VILLA GINO Via Statale, 7 23860 Barzago Lc ALA 339-1079091 334-9091861 info@ilpollaiodigino.com
VOLPE GRAZIANO Via Fogazzaro, 48 20011 Corbetta Mi ALA 338-1656361 mari.lovati@tiscali.it
VULTAGGIO GRAZIANO Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 1 20855 Lesmo Mb ALA 039-6069917 328-6961217 info@energiaimpianti.eu

Leave a reply

required