CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO AERAV

Gianni Buzzoni          SEGRETARIO
Giancarlo Canepari  CONSIGLIERE
Antonio Cambareri   CONSIGLIERE
Giacomo Ferrari        PRESIDENTE
Lucio Peruzzo           RESPONSABILE ANELLI

S.A.M.A.S.A. SOCI

Acquaroli Gabriele Via San Donato, 17 63076 Monteprandone AP 3388745581      
Andreetti Francesca Via Boccaccio, 14 64021 Giulianova TE 3247459017 3284921464 alex.andreetti@gmail.com Under 18
Angelini Gianfranco Via Borgo Romano Vico III, 6 66036 Orsogna CH 3483204909   angelinigianfranco@gmail.com  
Baliva Gabriele Via Goffredo Mameli, 14 67043 Celano AQ 3920208034   gabrybaliva95@icloud.com CONSIGLIERE E RESP. ANELLI
Bartolini Alfio Via dei Canonici, 70 61122 Pesaro PU 3343441447   info@bitecnomare.it  
Basile Nunziante Via Olivitello, 5 84088 Siano SA 3930439213   nunziobasile@live.it  
Bochicchio Rocco Rione Sant’Angelo, 18 85059 Viggiano PZ 3348353564   rocco.buchicchio@alice.it  
Brandimarte Lucia Via Giovanni Pascoli, 25 63076 Monteprandone AP 3392182820   gabrielebrandimarte@libero.it Under 18
Buquicchio Vincenzo Corso Italia, 19 76125 Trani BT 3357723143   vincenzobuquicchio@libero.it  
Capecci Giuseppe Via Manzoni, 8 63030 Monsampolo AP   0735704216 capeccimaurizio18@gmail.com  
Capici Federico Via Manzoni, 65 60128 Ancona AN 3291949829   capicif@gmail.com  
Cappelli Enrico Via Faiano, 116 63100 Ascoli Piceno AP   0736258084 cappellienrico@yahoo.it  
Carpente Gino Via Delle Nocelle, 13 67100 L’Aquila AQ 3479331664   gino.carpente@alice.it CONSIGLIERE E RESP. LOGISTICA
Cartone Giuseppe Via Monfalcone, 19 64022 Giulianova TE 3382826162      
Cincis Domenico S.S. 17 bis – località Vascapenta, 26 67100 L’Aquila AQ 3473308088   geometracincis@hotmail.com SEGRETARIO
Cosenza Alessandro Contrada Colle Pizzuto, snc 64023 Mosciano TE 3277564967   cosenzasandro@gmail.com  
D’Angelo Gianfranco Via Dante Alighieri, 6 67046 Ovindoli AQ 3392455294   info@hotelmillepini.it  
D’Arcangelo Emanuele Via Vallone San Rocco, 13A 67037 Roccaraso AQ 3274319006   manu.9@live.it  
De Flaviis Marco Via Celestini, 34 64013 Corropoli TE 3472929074   deflaviism@hotmail.it  
Di Cicco Giovanni Via Vestina, 7 67043 Celano AQ 3883228829   f.llidicicco@alice.it CONSIGLIERE E RESP. SITO INTERNET
Di Egidio Fabrizio Via Bonifica, 40 64027 Sant’Omero TE 3478545368   faber_1981@libero.it  
Di Giacomi Luigi Via Roma, 62 63082 Castel di Lama AP 3292277912      
Di Pasquale Rocco Via M. Lancianesi, 49 66100 Chieti CH 360931008   animalscenter@inwind.it  
Di Renzo Efisio Via Aquila, 81 67051 Avezzano AQ 3804350131   efisiodirenzo@yahoo.it  
Di Salvatore Alfredo Via del Vecchio Forte, n. 22 64011 Alba Adriatica TE 3483724223   alfredodisalvatore@gmail.com  
Filipponi Fabio Via Amendola, 26 63076 Monteprandone AP 3487398931   maricafilip@hotmail.it  
Franza Luigi Via Giovanni XXIII, 90 84010 San Marzano sul Sarno SA 3270305595   pierluigicesarano@yahoo.it  
Gentili Maurizio Via Colle Picchione, 6 00047 Marino RM 3474856766   robertine@live.it 2 tessera (1 Tessera con AVILA)
Ikonomou Demis Via Dimokritu, 2 – Trakomakedones 13676 Atene (Grecia)   00306984283711 00306936770847 orama2010@hotmail.com  
Marchei Enzo Via Fabio Filzi, 99 64014 Villa Rosa TE 3351283951   info@hotellavilla.it  
Mariani Marcello Via Vicenna, 2 67030 Roccacasale AQ 3347917444   carrozzeria.mariani@libero.it  
Marozzi Tommaso Via Borgo da Sole, 32 63076 Monteprandone AP 3204036035   tommasomarozzi@libero.it  
Massaccisi Amadio Via Fratelli Bandiera, 10 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3389618422   amadiomassa@gmail.com CONSIGLIERE
Mastrogiuseppe Antonio Contrada Bosco, 8 86035 Larino CB 3400664883   mastrogiuseppe.antonio@hotmail.it  
Mattioli Emanuele Via Madonna della concezione, 4 66010 Ripa Teatina CH 3407388395   emanuelematt1978@gmail.com  
Morisi Valentina Via Principe di Napoli, 54 67032 Pescasseroli AQ 3396220503   morisivale@yahoo.it  
Muscella Massimo Via Adige, 10 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3471085935 0861761058 muscellam@libero.it PRESIDENTE
Muscella Nicolò Via Adige, 10 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3471085935   muscellam@libero.it Under 18
Musov Mehmed Contrada Tronto, 29/A 64010 Ancarano TE 3934880372   mmarsil@abv.bg  
Negri Sebastiano Via Roma, 72 67050 Collelongo AQ 3802189403 0863948365 seby_1999@hotmail.it Under 18
Palanca Dania Frazione Uscerno, n. 78 63094 Montegallo AP 3312355002   babyares@gmail.com; info.campanelli@gmail.com  
Panella Roberto Corso Matteotti, 51/A 64016 S. Egidio alla Vibrata TE 3297457614   roberto.panella72@gmail.com  
Pastore Ivan Via Macchia Valle Frisi, 4 81016 Piedimonte Matese CE 3335764364   ivanpastore2@gmail.com  
Pellei Renzo Via dei Neroni, 10 63074 San Benedetto del Tronto AP 3394689987   cazippi@tin.it  
Pisegna Armando Via Aldo Moro, 46 67050 Collelongo AQ   3207136260 nicolapisegna@hotmail.it Under 18
Prosperi Andrea Via Verona, 6 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3920370478   prosperi.andrea@alice.it  
Rapino Ettore Via Colle S. Giovanni, 6/B 65010 Spoltore PE 3291619686 0854961938 rapetto@alice.it CASSIERE
Renzi Giovanni Via Belvedere, 3 63013 Grottammare AP 335304184   giolorenzi.design@gmail.com  
Ricci Edoardo Via Campo di Peta 67100 Poggio Santa Maria AQ 3495387157   viviana.ricci@email.it Under 18
Ruscitti Ranieri Via Galilei, 23/B 64100 San Nicolò a Tordino TE 3388946137   ruscittiranieri@gmail.com  
Scarano Diego Contrada Pontoni, 181 86029 Trivento CB 3207535934   scarano@ormaverde.com  
Schmid Silka Via Benedetto Virgilio, 22 67030 Villetta Barrea AQ 3398560565   frauschmid@gmx.de  
Staniscia Gianluigi Via Vidorni, n. 14 66021 Casalbordino CH 3332578627   gianluigistaniscia@gmail.com  
Talvacchia Valentino Via Basilicata, n. 5 64020 Bellante TE 3463017625   valentinotalvacchia88@gmail.com  
Torquati Sara Via Liguria, 24 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3356627564   sky-music@libero.it  
Vagnarelli Sante Contrada San Venanzo, 66 63072 Castignano AP 3398305601      
Waskowicz Marika Via Colle S. Giovanni, 6/B 65010 Spoltore PE 3891257998   marika.waskowicz@gmail.com  
Zarroli Michelino Via Roma, 683 64014 Martinsicuro TE 3387183544   devidzarroli@gmail.com VICEPRESIDENTE

LIGURIAVICOLA SOCI

ALPINI Giorgio Via Fontano 14 54035 Giucano Fosdinovo MS 3356287399 elia.alpini08@gmail.com ordinario
BOER Andrea Via Seminella 54/A 16012 Busalla GE 3560043192 andreaboer71@alice.it ordinario
BERTERO Antonio Via Casa Bianca 21 12046 Montà d’Alba CN 3276717487 oni80@libero.it ordinario
BRUZZONE Stelvio Via Giutte 49 16010 Mele GE 3775193278 bruzzonestelvio@gmail.com ordinario
CEPOLLINA Simone Via Piste 24 17025 Loano SV 3479706557 cepollinasimone@libero.it sostenitore
COLTELLA Massimo Via Nuova per S. Giorgio 5/3 19011 Bonassola SP 3381457680 massimocolt593@gmail.com ordinario
FERRARI Matteo Via Borgo di mezzo 6 19038 Sarzana SP 3458277093 tarapia1978@gmail.com ordinario
GIUSTO Giorgio Via Piste 24 17025 Loano SV     junior
GRONDONA Stefano Via Bosco 30 16010 Savignone GE 3351563086 cochinfarmstefano@gmail.com ordinario
IAKCIN Francesco Via Cavallana 18 54023 Filattiera MS 3341888028 iakcin69@gmail.com ordinario
IMERI Giovanni         3406071658 imeriseb@gmail.com ordinario
ISOLA Ezio Via Sottocolle 26 16022 Davagna GE 3381689762 ezio.isola@siemens.com ordinario
MEUCCI Massimo Via Luccoli 9/1 17012 Albisola Marina SV 3404840180 khmeu@libero.it ordinario
OROCCHI Roberto Loc. Carpeneto 4 16020 Fascia GE 3274484535 montecarmo.ro@gmail.com ordinario
PICASSO Bruno Via Lazio 4 17047 Vado Ligure SV 3204340128 brumarsilver@yahoo.it ordinario
PICASSO Carlo Via Tabarca 21/9 16147 Genova GE 3472464431 carlo.meyers66@gmail.com ordinario
RIVA Mario Via M. Costa 22/1 16029 Torriglia GE 3400748454 mario5.1951@gmail.com ordinario
SINIGOI Massimo Via Dorino Boristene 67 17044 Stella SV 3387111978 klarettateam@gmail.com ordinario
TORTORA Sonia Via Piste 9/1 17025 Loano SV 3333955056 segreteriafiav@libero.it ordinario
VASSALLO Alessandro Via Giuseppe Dezza 19/17 16133 Genova GE 3475020657 vassalex70@yahoo.it ordinario
VESALICI Giampiero Via delle Rogazioni 13/2 17012 Albisola Marina SV 3494504357 giampinetto@gmail.com ordinario
ZANNI Elena Viale A. Oriani 54 40137 Bologna BO 3394566088 elzamail@icloud.com sostenitore

CLUB 3C SOCI

AINARDI CLAUDIO VIA PIOSSASCO RIVALTA,25 10090 BRUINO TO CLUB 3C  
ALAMPI GIUSEPPE VIA DANTE,9 18039 VENTIMIGLIA IM CLUB 3C 3397925755
BARBERIS CARLO VIA ARGENTERA,41 12045 FOSSANO CN CLUB 3C  
BARBIERI GIOVANNI STRADA S. LUCIA,4 15057 TORTONA AL CLUB 3C 0131 863639
BARGE PIERGIORGIO VIA STURA,2 FRAZ. TAGLIATA 12045 FOSSANO CN CLUB 3C 0172 474965
BASSO NELLO VIA TETTO OLLA, 81 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 348 7481666
BERGESE LORENZO VIA MONSOLO, 56 12020 VILLAFALLETTO CN CLUB 3C  
BIGANDO PIETRO VIA TORINO,24 10070 VARISELLA TO CLUB 3C 011 9249245
BODINO ANDREA VIA MOLINASSO, 12 12010 BERNEZZO CN CLUB 3C  
BONO VALTER VIA CANOVA,10 10069 VILLAR PEROSA TO CLUB 3C 3494037771
BRIGNONE MASSIMO VIA DELLA GRANGIA, 53 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 340 1624390
CAMOLETTO MATTEO VIA PIACENZA,4 14013 CORTANDONE AT CLUB 3C O141669356
CAVALLO GIUSEPPE VIA DIV. CUNEENSE, 63 12010 BERNEZZO CN CLUB 3C 0171 687211
CEPOLLINA SIMONE VIA PISTE, 24 17025 LOANO SV CLUB 3C 347 9706557
CHIARLO ALBINO REG. SAN DESIDERIO, 26 14058 MONASTERO BORMIDA AT CLUB 3C 329 4245227
COSTANZA VINCENT VIA CAMBIANA,28 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 3774208830
GANDOLFO CARLO VIA SERESINA,6 12030 MONASTEROLO DI SAVIGLIANO CN CLUB 3C  
GASTALDI NICOLAS VIA CIRC. MOMBRISONE, 65 12013 CHIUSA PESIO CN CLUB 3C  
GUILLAUME EZIO P.ZA SANT’ANTONIO, 1 10054 S. ANTONINO DI SUSA TO CLUB 3C  
ISAIA RENATO VIA PINEROLO,51 12037 SALUZZO CN CLUB 3C 0175 44665
LA VALLE FULVIO STRADA BORGATA VALLO’,20 10070 FIANO TO CLUB 3C  
MACCARIO MARIO VIA CIVALLERI, 59B 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C  
MANASSERO ANSELMO VIA CENTALLO, 91 12045 FOSSANO CN CLUB 3C 0172 634548
MASINI DANIELA VIA ROMA,103 12064 LA MORRA CN CLUB 3C O17350134
MOSSO GIANFRANCO VIA VALPERGA,1 10022 CARMAGNOLA TO CLUB 3C 011 9713549
MUTTI MARCO FRAZ. BARACCA, 44 15050 SAREZZANO AL CLUB 3C 3454123497
ODELLA SERGIO VIA NIELLI, 15 12080 SAN MICHELE M.VI’ CN CLUB 3C  
PEANO ALDO C.SO NIZZA, 36 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 0171 681889
PESCIGLIONE CUNI AURELIO VIA AGOSTINIANI, 1 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C  
PONZIO FRANCESCO VIA MONTAGNA,4 10067 VIGONE TO CLUB 3C O119809301
PRANDI ANNA VIA ROATA CANALE,57 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 0171 401513
PRANDI GIUSEPPE VIA VILLANOVA, 13 12100 CUNEO CN CLUB 3C 0171 401513
RAINERI MARCO STRADA MAD. DEL CAMPANILE, 17 12022 BUSCA CN CLUB 3C  
RAVERA DAVIDE V. DEL LUCCHETTO, 47 12045 FOSSANO CN CLUB 3C 3475019284
REGHEZZA DIEGO VIA MIRABELLO, 10 12010 CERVASCA CN CLUB 3C 3357106476
REGHEZZA REMO VIA MIRABELLO, 10 12010 CERVASCA CN CLUB 3C 0171 85016
RIZZI GIORGIO VIA FINELLI, 27 10020 RIVA PRESSO CHIERI TO CLUB 3C  
ROSSO PAOLO VIA BRA, 56 12062 CHERASCO CN CLUB 3C  
TRABUCCO LUCIANO VIA MONASTEROLO, 167 12038 SAVIGLIANO CN CLUB 3C  
TRIBBIA GIOVANNI VICINALE DEI BUSITI, 1 12080 TORRE MONDOVI’ CN CLUB 3C 0174 351442
TROSSARELLO SERGIO VIA TORINO,26 12038 SAVIGLIANO CN CLUB 3C 0172 715696
VIADA DON GIUSEPPE PIAZZA MATTEOTTI, 2   AISONE CN CLUB 3C  
VOLTOLINI FEDERICO CASELLA POSTALE 25 17025 LOANO SV CLUB 3C 019 677284

C.A.R.A.I. SOCI

1 Romanetto Adolfo Strada Quarello n.6 Villanova Canavese 10070 Torino

2 Poma Giovanni Fraz. Chiamorio Ceres 100070 Torino

3 Genta Adriano Fraz.Laiolo Viu 10070 Torino

4 Possio Emilio via Roma 18 S.Francesco al Campo 10070 tORINO

5 Rossatto Elio via Torelle n. Alpignano Torino

6 Negro Giorgio via Vignola n.9 Bornate Serravalle Sesia 13037 Vercelli

7 Massa Armando via Molinere n.6 Lanzo To 10074 Torino

8 Maneglia Fausto Loc. Zan 78 b Issime 10020 Aosta

9 Frachey Giorgio via Capoluogo 15 Issime 11020 Aosta

10 Frachei Marco fraz. Grand Praz 191 11020 Issime Aosta

11 Losero Giuseppe Case Ghitta n.3 10070 Cantoira Torino

12 Bioletti Alessandro v.Milano 3 10073 Cirie Torino

13 Possio Carlo Strada Rivette n.11 10070 Nole Torino

AVESICULO SOCI

Amico Salvuccio Via Spallanzani Palazzina B 93014 Mussomeli (CL) 338/9194739 no mail
Avellone Gaetano Via C. Colombo, 47 90041 Balestrate (PA) 338/7567824 dontano3@hotmail.com
Casamento Renato Via Mimosa, 12 90131 Palermo 3899936150 molara@hotmail.it
Castronovo Calogero Via Indipendenza, 22 92016 Ribera (AG) 347/6560779 lillocastronovo@hotmail.it
Ciaccio Girolamo Via degli Astronauti,44A 90030 Altofonte (PA) 327/9517929 alessio.seram@gmail.com
Cuccia Giovanni Via Vanuitelli,54 90145 Palermo 328/6266335 gioviermi92@gmail.it
Cucuzza Giovanni Via Alcaloro,29 95037 S. Giovanni la Punta (CT) 345/5301133 giovanni.zza@libero.it
Ferrante Antonio Via Parrini, 8 90145 Palermo 347/0508543 ko-shamo@libero.it
Ferraro Giuseppe Via Cappuccini,5A 92017 Sambuca di Sicilia (AG) 338/2029927 giu.ferraro@gmail.com
Fontana Giuseppe Via Fiduccia, 6 90039 Villabate (PA) 389/4993304 giuseppefontana@gmail.com
Furnari Accursio Via Gorizia’23 91022 Castelvetrano (TP) 0924901117 3381038376 accursiofurnari@yahoo.it
Geraci Damiano Via Roma, 20 90027 Petralia Sottana (PA) 0922/418099 389/9304611 no mail
Giannuzzi Leonardo cassetta modulare n°15 bivio Fraginesi 91014 Castellammare Del Golfo (TP) 0924/39080 3394920057 no mail
Grosso Sgarrillo Eugenio C/da Pozzo Grande,12 92100 Agrigento 0922/418099 389/9304611 grosso_eugenio@hotmail.it
Lo Faso Giovanni C/da Branno 90035 Marineo (PA) 339/3811777 giovlofaso@hotmail.it
Lopez Josè Manuel Via Cinquanta n. 30 Int.9 92013 Menfi (AG) 342/0721378 no mail
Magnasco Fr.sco Pio Via Salita Garibaldi, 11 90046 Monreale (PA) 3927130160 magnasco.francesco@libero.it
Marchese Carlo C/da Sant’Anna snc 92020 Racalmuto (AG) 320/2520298 enzamancuso.em@gmail.com
Marino Daniele Via G. Leopardi, 9 92010 Montevago (AG) 0925/38182 338/9277999 danielemarino@inwind.it
Munacò Rocco C/da Perricone S.S. 113 snc 90049 Terrasini (PA) 349/0807150 roccoroky@hotmail.it
Palazzolo Antonio Via Linea Ferrata, 43b 90046 Monreale (PA) 0916407184 3394638439 palazzolonino@alice.it
Pampalone Nicolò Via Piano Neve,29 91012 Buseto Palizzolo(TP) 0923/554247 no mail
Passalacqua Concetta Via Tenente La Rocca,12 97100 Ragusa Ibla (RG) 3387229635 no mail
Piacentino Vito Via Fiume ,16 91016 Casa Santa Erice (TP) 0923/533070 0923/867834 no mail
Pidone Giuseppe Via Tiro a Segno, 36 91013 Calatafimi (TP) 331/4728273 angeda@virgilio.it
Riccobono Vincenzo Via Don Minzoni, 4 90045 Cinisi (PA) 339/7324653 vincenzo79.roccobono@gmail.com
Russo Giuseppe Via Madonna dei Casi Disperati, 56 90044 Carini (PA) 393/5379169 wolverin1976@tiscali.it
Spica Vincenzo C/da Cavasello 72A 91011 Alcamo (TP) 333/2116634 no mail
Testori Claudio Via San Gregorio,13 98071 Capo d’Orlando (ME) 334/1133907 riccardo.testori@libero.it

CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO SAMASA

Presidente: Di Egidio Fabrizio
Vice-Presidente: Zarroli Michelino
Cassiere: Rapino Ettore
Segretario: Di Cicco Giovanni
Responsabile anelli: Scarano Diego
Consigliere: Schmid Silka
Consigliere: Baliva Gabriele

CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO CLUB 3C

 

PRESIDENTE Mosso Gianfranco Via Valperga,1 – 10022 Carmagnola (TO)
Tel. 011.9713549
VICE PRESIDENTE Tribbia Giovanni Vicinale dei Busiti, 1 – 12080 Torre Mondovì (CN)
SEGRETARIO Prandi Giuseppe Via Villanova, 13 – 12100 Cuneo
Tel. 0171.401513
Consigliere Cavallo Giuseppe Via Div. Cuneense, 63 – 12010 Bernezzo (CN)
Tel. 0171.687211
Consigliere Trossarello Sergio Via Torino, 26 – 12038 Savigliano (CN)
Tel. 338.1235731
Consigliere Brignone Massimo Via Della Grangia, 53 – 12100 Cuneo
Tel. 340.1624390
Consigliere Voltolini Federico Via E. Toti,13(c.p.25) – 17052 Loano (SV)
Tel. 019.677284