ELENCO GIUDICI

BALLARIN FABIO Via Portosecco 10 – 30013 Cavallino-Treporti (VE)
fabioo1@hotmail.it  AV.TRENTINI
Gruppo 8

BARDUS JONATHAN  VIA Druga 2/2 – 33043 Cividale del Friuli (UD)
jonathanbardus@yahoo.it  A.F.A.
Completa

CARMINATI ANDREA Via G.Manzoni 38 – 24061 Albano S.Alessandro (BG)
andrea.carminati1993@gmail.com A.E.R.AV.
Completa

CEPOLLINA SIMONE Via Piste 9/1 – 17025 Loano (SV)
cepollinasimone@libero.it CLUB 3C
Completa

COGHETTO ALBERTO Strada Borgata Paradiso – 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
albertocoghetto@libero.it AV.DE LA VALLÈE
Completa

CORSI ANDREA Via Prandaccio 13 – 54100 Massa (MS)
andryco99@gmail.com A.A.A.
Gruppo 5

CUTRONA GIUSEPPE Via San Gaetano 46 – 73041 Carmiano (LE)
tombarello77@hotmail.it  A.P.A.C.
Completa

DE CRIGNIS ILARIA Via Garzoni 35 – 33019 Tricesimo (UD)
ilariadecrignis97@gmail.com A.F.A.
Gruppo 3-4-5-6-8

DELUGAN NICOLE Loc. Zaluna 7 – 38037 Predazzo (TN) delugan.nicole@gmail.com    AV.TRENTINI        Gruppo 6

DI CICCO GIOVANNI Via Vestina 7 – 67043 Celano (AQ) dicicco.giovanni95@gmail.com  SAMASA   Completa

FERRI FABIO Via S. Andrea a Sveglia, 28/A – 50010 Caldine-Fiesole (FI)
fabioferri56@yahoo.it  A.T.A.
Completa

MANASSERO ANSELMO Via Centallo 91 – 12045 Fossano (CN)
mansel51@libero.it CLUB 3C
Completa

MAZZEO SANDRO Contrada S.Elia 8 – 95036 Randazzo (CT)
info@angoloavicolo.it AS.AV.I.T.
Completa

MELI GIOVANNI Borgata Etfas Santa Lucia pod. 21 – 09070 Zeddiani (OR)
meligiovanni@email.it A.S.A.O.
Gruppo 2-3-5-6-8

MUSCELLA MASSIMO Via Adige 10 – 64014 Martinsicuro (TE)
muscellam@libero.it SAMASA
Gruppo 5

NATALE FRANCESCO Via Paolo Borsellino 9 – 72100 Brindisi (BR)
ciccionatale1975@libero.it  A.P.A.C.
Gruppo 5

NERI LOUIS Via Carducci 9 – 33052 Cervignano del Friuli (UD)
louis-n@live.it A.F.A.
Completa

PAESANO ANTONIO Via lungo Fibreno 99 – 03036 Isola dei Liri (FR) paesano.a1965@libero.it   AVILA  Gruppo 3

PAPA ELIGIO Via Salaria Vecchia 77 – 02032 Fara Sabina (RI)
eligiopapa@libero.it AVI.LA.
Gruppo 5

PEVARELLO ALESSIO P.za Grani 4 – 35044 Montagnana (PD) alessio.pevarello@virgilio.it  AVINORDEST    Gruppo 8

RIGANTI VINICIO Via Dante 13 – 21040 Caidate di Sumirago (VA)
vinicio.riganti@libero.it A.L.A.
Completa

ROSAS SIMONE  Strada 10 Ovest n. 10 – 09092 Arborea (OR)
simorosas@gmail.com A.S.A.O.
Gruppo 4-5-7-8

ROSSO PAOLO Via Bra 56 – 12062 Cherasco (CN)
paolo.rosso.8@gmail.com CLUB 3C
Gruppi 3-6-8

SAVI SERGIO Via Centro 32 – 43050 Sivizzano Sporzana (PR)
A.F.A.
Completa

SAVIO GREGORIO Via Volterrana 54 – 50125 Galluzzo (FI)
gregsavio@hotmail.com A.T.A.
Completa

TESTA PIETRO Via Ceriolo 46 – 12040 Sant’Albano Stura (CN)
peter86@hotmail.it A.L.A.
Gruppo 1

VINATTIERI FEDERICO c/o All. di Fossombrone- Casella postale 129 – 50058 Signa (FI)
info@ornitologia.difossombrone.it  A.T.A.
Gruppo 3-4-5-6-8

ZACCHEO DARIO  Via dei monti Fraz. Gurrone – 28822 Cavaglio (VB) dario.zaccheo@libero.it   AV.DE LA VALLEE     Gruppo 4